55 YEAR OLD WOMAN THAT LOOKS 25!

Before you judge me—>

BKRu7yJCYAAynsT.jpg large

I know you already know about this… prolly even the whole world already knows but i’m still gonna post about this… I’m a BOSS like that! hehe :p

Well… I saw this lady on twitter! Yeah she’s 55 or somewhat in her 50’s… blessed with four big children and this lady looks soo HOT!! Like im not even exaggerating in any way! this lady be Sexy AF!! I was just like “lawddd” when i say her photo’s! Like you would now just imagine what she looked like when she was younger! 😉 But i was thinking, prolly she wasn’t even as hot as she is now when she was much younger and she’s tryna make up for those boring younger days now that she’s older! But anyway who cares???

A_urAlfCIAE0v1r

And some people were saying that she is just forcing too much! lol.. Looks like she’s scared of getting younger! But anyway, I feel this lady is an inspiration to all those fat girls, ladies and women out there who feel less concerned about how they look! Like really, you would see some teenage girls even …soo fat!! like their tummy is just bouncing everywhere and their arms are doing “woogly baby, woogly baby” when they wave! haha.. thats just wrong! And forgetting even how you look (which is very important) your health is also at risk here! You would just be giving people unnecessary hypertension when they hear a 20yr old lady dies of heart failure!! Like you havent even acheived anything with your life! sigh… Please oo.. biko gan start working out! Even if you are skinny like me 😉 your body may still have some substantial amount of fat so just work out to stay healthy and fit! Abeg!!

See her photos after the cut

.68971_10151167534606497_829927111_n

Her husband, daughter and son… well two other sons are missing in this pic!

157094_10151327843116497_668868633_n

298124_10151372762376497_71770484_n

431262_10151031828321497_1435154690_n

554760_10151372762916497_345107552_n

Don’t reserve your comments to yourself! Kindly comment on here! I know 😉 sigh…

Check her on twitter – @IamMsBoTalley

PEACE..xx

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s